DROPSHOT HOUTHALEN: 11/04/2015-12/04/2015 | |||
Stuyck Noah | DEC2 | finalist | |
TIENEN: 28/02/2015-01/03/2015 | |||
Grossard Kirsten | GDC2 | finalist | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
Stuyck Gitte | DDD | winnaar | Keijzers Fabienne |
Stuyck Noah | GDD | winnaar | Peeters Ward |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | GDC2 | finalist | Grossard Kirsten |
BK JEUGD BOCHOLT: 21/02/2015-22/02/2015 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDA | finalist | Bal Lissa |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDA | finalist | Van Herbruggen Tim |
BRUGGE: 17/01/2015-18/01/2015 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDA | finalist | Janssens Hanne |
LOVERVAL: 10/01/2015-11/01/2015 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDA | finalist | Janssens Hanne |
TOTS KEERBERGEN: 20/12/2014-21/12/2014 | |||
Goossens Annelies | GDC2 | winnaar | Lambrechts Nicolas |
PK KESSEL-LO: 01/11/2014-02/11/2014 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DDB2 | winnaar | Goole Céline |
OPBAD: 04/10/2014 | |||
Daenen Ann | DDD | winnaar | Grossard Kirsten |
Daenen Ann | GDD | finale | Van Aerschot Hans |
Grossard Kirsten | DDD | winnaar | Daenen Ann |
Peeters Lien | DDD | finale | Stuyck Noah |
Stuyck Noah | DDD | finale | Peeters Lien |
Van Aerschot Hans | GDD | finale | Daenen Ann |
MALMEDY: 05/07/2014-06/07/2014 | |||
Aerts Anne | GDC2 | finale | Teuwen Peter |
Grossard Kirsten | DDD | winnaar | Rawinsky Elodie |
Grossard Kirsten | GDD | finale | Vanhemelen Kristof |
Tubbax Shana | DDA | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDA | winnaar | Tubbax Shana |
Vanhemelen Kristof | GDD | finale | Grossard Kirsten |
DROP MERCHTEM: 15/03/2014-16/03/2014 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DEB2 | finale | |
Peeters Hanne | GDB1 | finale | Dewit Rik |
BUGGENHOUT: 01/03/2014-02/03/2014 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | finale | Van Volsem Britt |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB1 | finale | Van De Velde Jarrit |
TIENEN: 01/03/2014-02/03/2014 | |||
Van Nerum Maryse | DDC1 | finale | Vercammen Shauny |
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC1 | winnaar | |
HALLE: 15/02/2014-16/02/2014 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DDC1 | finale | Van Wesemael Joke |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB1 | finale | Lenaerts Stijn |
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC1 | winnaar | |
HEBAD: 25/01/2014-26/01/2014 | |||
Blockx Jo | DHD | finale | Stuyck Mark |
Stuyck Mark | DHD | finale | Blockx Jo |
DE NEKKER: 18/01/2014-19/01/2014 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB | winnaar | Janssens Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB | winnaar | Lenaerts Stijn |
DE NEKKER: 04/01/2014-05/01/2014 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | finale | Lambrechts Justine |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Bronselaer Amy |
TOTS KEERBERGEN: 21/12/2013-22/12/2013 | |||
Blockx Jo | GDD | finale | Raeymaekers Vicky |
Goossens Annelies | DDC1 | finale | Van Brussel Julie |
Raeymaekers Vicky | GDD | finale | Blockx Jo |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB1 | winnaar | Lenaerts Stijn |
VLAAMSE KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN: 23/11/2013-24/11/2013 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | finale | Bronselaer Amy |
DIJLEVALLEI: 16/11/2013-17/11/2013 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | finale | Janssens Hanne |
Van Nerum Maryse | DDC1 | winnaar | Goole Céline |
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC1 | winnaar | |
PK DILBEEK: 02/11/2013-03/11/2013 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | finale | Lambrechts Justine |
Peeters Hanne | DEB2 | winnaar | |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB1 | finale | Lenaerts Stijn |
ROYAL ANTWERP: 19/10/2013-20/10/2013 | |||
Peeters Ward | HDD | finale | Rutten Gianni |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Bronselaer Amy |
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC1 | finale | |
GEORGES ROGIERS: 12/10/2013-13/10/2013 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | winnaar | Van Den Bossche Jolein |
BRASSCHAAT: 28/09/2013-29/09/2013 | |||
Peeters Hanne | GDB2 | winnaar | Penneman Joris |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB1 | finale | Van Herbruggen Tim |
ZWIJNDRECHT: 07/09/2013-08/09/2013 | |||
Peeters Hanne | GDB2 | finale | Penneman Joris |
PLUMULA: 31/08/2013-01/09/2013 | |||
Peeters Hanne | GDB2 | finale | Van Poeke Vincent |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Van Looy Axelle |
ANTVERPINO: 24/08/2013-25/08/2013 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Van Den Eeden Sarah |
Van Nerum Maryse | DDC1 | finale | Michel Sophie |
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC1 | winnaar | |
MALMEDY: 06/07/2013-07/07/2013 | |||
Blockx Jo | HDD | finale | Vanhemelen Kristof |
Tubbax Shana | DDB1 | finale | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | finale | Tubbax Shana |
Vanhemelen Kristof | HDD | finale | Blockx Jo |
SOIGNIES: 29/06/2013-30/06/2013 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Janssens Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB1 | winnaar | Van Herbruggen Tim |
OPBAD: 25/05/2013-26/05/2013 | |||
Engels Rudy | GDC2 | finale | Knapen Sabrina |
Tubbax Shana | DDB1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Tubbax Shana |
PK JEUGD EN VETERANEN KESSEL-LO: 18/05/2013-19/05/2013 | |||
Aerts Annemie | DD | winnaar | Louw Greet |
Blockx Jo | HEV4 | winnaar | |
Engels Rudy | HEV3 | winnaar | |
Peeters Hanne | MDU17 | finale | Van Aerschot Yente |
Peeters Ward | JDU13 | finale | Rutten Gianni |
Peeters Ward | JEU13 | finale | |
Reszczynski Albert | GDV3 | winnaar | Van Mele Veerle |
Reszczynski Albert | HDV3 | winnaar | Engels Rudy |
Rutten Esli | JDU15 | winnaar | Brumagne Alexander |
Rutten Esli | JEU15 | finale | |
Rutten Gianni | JDU13 | finale | Peeters Ward |
Rutten Gianni | JEU13 | winnaar | |
Sijmens Johan | HDV3 | finale | Van Buyten Benny |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDU17 | winnaar | Van De Velde Jarrit |
Van Aerschot Yente | MDU17 | finale | Peeters Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | MEU17 | winnaar | |
DILBEEK: 11/05/2013-12/05/2013 | |||
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC1 | finale | |
DARING: 04/05/2013-05/05/2013 | |||
Goossens Maarten | HEB2 | finale | |
DROPSHOT HOUTHALEN: 13/04/2013-14/04/2013 | |||
Tubbax Shana | DDB1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Tubbax Shana |
AMATEURS: 06/04/2013-07/03/2013 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB | finale | Bronselaer Amy |
11DE NACHT VAN ANTVERPINO: 16/03/2013 | |||
Blockx Jo | GDD | winnaar | Raeymaekers Vicky |
Raeymaekers Vicky | GDD | winnaar | Blockx Jo |
DROP MERCHTEM: 16/03/2013-17/03/2013 | |||
Engels Rudy | HDC2 | winnaar | Semeelen Joey |
BUGGENHOUT: 02/03/2013-03/03/2013 | |||
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB1 | winnaar | Van Herbruggen Tim |
TIENEN: 02/03/2013-03/03/2013 | |||
Blockx Jo | GDD | finale | Raeymaekers Vicky |
Engels Rudy | GDC2 | finale | Ramaekers Reile |
Franssen Jo | HDC2 | finale | Sijmens Johan |
Goossens Maarten | HEC1 | finale | |
Raeymaekers Vicky | GDD | finale | Blockx Jo |
Sijmens Johan | HDC2 | finale | Franssen Jo |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | HDC1 | winnaar | Willems Jordy |
Van Nerum Maryse | DDC1 | finale | Van Wesemael Joke |
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC1 | winnaar | |
Willems Jordy | HDC1 | winnaar | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
Willems Jordy | HEC1 | winnaar | |
HALLE: 16/02/2013-17/02/2013 | |||
Goossens Maarten | HEC1 | winnaar | |
Tubbax Shana | DDB1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Tubbax Shana |
Willems Jordy | HDC1 | winnaar | Dekempeneer Mathias |
HEBAD: 26/01/2013-27/01/2013 | |||
Goossens Maarten | HDC1 | winnaar | Lambrechts Nicolas |
DE BOKKERIJDER: 12/01/2013 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
DE NEKKER: 05/01/2013-06/01/2013 | |||
Rutten Esli | HEC2 | winnaar | |
TORHOUT: 22/12/2012-23/12/2012 | |||
Tubbax Shana | DEB2 | winnaar | |
TOTS KEERBERGEN: 22/12/2012-23/12/2012 | |||
Goossens Maarten | HEC1 | finale | |
Rutten Esli | HEC2 | winnaar | |
BOBAD: 01/12/2012 | |||
Aerts Anne | DDB2 | winnaar | Tubbax Shana |
Tubbax Shana | DDB2 | winnaar | Aerts Anne |
DIJLEVALLEI: 17/11/2012-18/11/2012 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DDC1 | winnaar | Lambrechts Justine |
Goossens Maarten | HDC1 | finale | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
Goossens Maarten | HEC1 | finale | |
Peeters Hanne | DEC1 | finale | |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | finale | Sijmens Leen |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | HDC1 | finale | Goossens Maarten |
Van Nerum Maryse | DEC2 | winnaar | |
PK MACHELEN: 03/11/2012-04/11/2012 | |||
Aert Anne | DDB2 | finale | Tubbax Shana |
Goossens Maarten | HDC1 | winnaar | Lenaerts Maarten |
Sijmens Johan | HDC2 | finale | Van Aerschot Hans |
Tubbax Shana | DDB2 | finale | Aerts Anne |
Van Aerschot Hans | HDC2 | finale | Sijmens Johan |
BAD OUPEYE: 28/10/2012-29/10/2012 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDC1 | winnaar | Homberg Marion |
Peeters Hanne | DEC1 | winnaar | |
BACSS: 28/10/2012-29/10/2012 | |||
Tubbax Shana | DDB1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB1 | winnaar | Tubbax Shana |
OPBAD: 06/10/2012 | |||
Aerts Anne | GDC1 | finale | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
Goossens Maarten | HDC1 | finale | Van De Vel Gerald |
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Sijmens Johan | HDC2 | finale | Van Aerschot Hans |
Van Aerschot Hans | HDC2 | finale | Sijmens Johan |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB2 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB2 | winnaar | Willems Jordy |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | GDC1 | finale | Aerts Anne |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | HDC1 | winnaar | Willems Jordy |
Van Nerum Maryse | DDC2 | finale | Van Mele Veerle |
Willems Jordy | GDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Willems Jordy | HDC1 | winnaar | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
BRASSCHAAT: 29/09/2012-30/09/2012 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DEC1 | finale | |
PLUIMPLUKKERS: 22/09/2012-23/09/2012 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB2 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
PLUMULA: 01/09/2012-02/09/2012 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB2 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
ANTVERPINO: 25/08/2012-26/08/2012 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB2 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | DEB2 | winnaar | |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB2 | finale | Rik Dewit |
MALMEDY: 07/07/2012-08/07/2012 | |||
Blockx Jo | GDD | finale | Raeymaekers Vicky |
Raeymaekers Vicky | GDD | finale | Blockx Jo |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDB2 | winnaar | Willems Jordy |
Willems Jordy | GDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
OPBAD: 26/05/2012-27/05/2012 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Sijmens Johan | HDC2 | finale | Van Aerschot Hans |
Van Aerschot Hans | HDC2 | finale | Sijmens Johan |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB2 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
PK JEUGD EN VETERANEN BAMADI 19/05/2012-20/05/2012 | |||
Aerts Anne | DD | winnaar | Louw Greet |
Blockx Jo | HDV3 | finale | Van Aerschot Hans |
Blockx Jo | HEV4 | winnaar | |
Daenen Ann | GDV3 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Hans |
Peeters Hanne | GDU17 | finale | Bauwens Kevin |
Peeters Hanne | MEU17 | winnaar | |
Sijmens Johan | HDV3 | winnaar | Van Buyten Benny |
Van Aerschot Hans | GDV3 | winnaar | Daenen Ann |
Van Aerschot Hans | HDV3 | finale | Blockx Jo |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDU17 | winnaar | Lenaerts Stijn |
Van Aerschot Yente | MDU15 | finale | Roose Eva |
DILBEEK 12/05/2012-13/05/2012 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DEC1 | finale | |
DARING 05/05/2012-06/05/2012 | |||
Goossens Maarten | HDC1 | winnaar | Degrande Thomas |
DROP MERCHTEM: 18/03/2012-19/03/2012 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DEC2 | winnaar | |
Goossens Maarten | HEC2 | winnaar | |
Van Aerschot Yente | DEC1 | winnaar | |
TIENEN: 03/03/2012-04/03/2012 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DEC2 | winnaar | |
Peeters Hanne | DDC1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Peeters Hanne | DEC1 | finale | |
Rutten Esli | GDD | winnaar | Moyens Amelie |
Rutten Esli | HED | winnaar | |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDC1 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDC1 | winnaar | Willems Jordy |
Willems Jordy | GDC1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
LEOBAD 18/02/2012-19/02/2012 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DEC2 | finale | |
HEBAD 28/01/2012-29/01/2012 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DEC2 | finale | |
Goossens Annelies | GDC2 | finale | Goossens Maarten |
Goossens Maarten | GDC2 | finale | Goossens Annelies |
TOTS KEERBERGEN: 17/12/2011-18/12/2011 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DEC2 | finale | |
Tubbax Shana | DDB2 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDB2 | winnaar | Tubbax Shana |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | HDC1 | finale | Willems Jordy |
Willems Jordy | HDC1 | finale | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
DIJLEVALLEI: 19/11/2011-20/11/2011 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDC1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDC1 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDC1 | winnaar | Willems Jordy |
Van Nerum Maryse | DDC2 | finale | Janssens Wenche |
Willems Jordy | GDC1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
PK HALLE: 05/11/2011-06/11/2011 | |||
Goossens Annelies | DDC2 | finale | Elke Wyns |
Peeters Hanne | DDC1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Reszczynski Albert | HDC1 | winnaar | Steve Bogemans |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDC1 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | GDC1 | finale | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | GDC1 | finale | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Der Auwera Kenny | HDC1 | finale | Willems Jordy |
Willems Jordy | HDC1 | finale | Van Der Auwera Kenny |
OPBAD: 08/10/2011 | |||
Aerts Anne | DDB2 | finale | Tubbax Shana |
Tubbax Shana | DDB2 | finale | Aerts Anne |
LIEGE: 01/10/2011-02/10/2011 | |||
Peeters Hanne | DDC1 | winnaar | Van Aerschot Yente |
Van Aerschot Yente | DDC1 | winnaar | Peeters Hanne |
Van Aerschot Yente | DEC1 | finale | |
MALMEDY: 09/07/2011-10/07/2011 | |||
Aerts Anne | GDC1 | winnaar | Tubbax Sybren |
Daenen Ann | DDC2 | winnaar | Bodson Adeline |
Daenen Ann | GDC2 | finale | Sijmens Johan |
Sijmens Johan | GDC2 | finale | Daenen Ann |
Tubbax Sybren | GDC1 | winnaar | Aerts Anne |